PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Maiopen 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken229854.516.514.75
2.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler199554.014.09.50
3.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken207754.013.59.00
4.CMKiese,Matthias,Prof. Dr.Bochumer SV220653.515.09.75
5.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach190643.514.09.00
6.Gauer,JacquesGueugnon186753.59.05.75
7.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit208053.016.08.50
8.Koch,MaxSC Ramstein193253.015.06.50
9.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert202253.012.56.50
10.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken181752.514.55.25
11.CMHerbold,ManfredSC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen214352.513.05.75
12.Eich,Hans-JuergenSC GEMA St.Ingbert172752.513.04.00
13.Rota,EmileDifferdange180352.512.55.75
14.van Rienen,Willy180742.512.04.25
14.Schoeler,ChristianSC GEMA St.Ingbert150752.512.04.25
16.Becker,LeonSC Lebach160052.511.05.00
17.Dahl,MichaelSC GEMA St.Ingbert136452.015.05.75
18.Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach161452.011.03.00
19.Blum,NorbertSC Eppelborn160152.010.52.50
19.Wagner,DimitrijSV Hülzweiler155452.010.52.50
21.Bollbach,UlrichSV Hülzweiler151351.514.03.50
22.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach163551.511.52.25
23.Windmueller,SimonSC Saarlouis107651.59.01.75
24.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler119351.58.51.25
25.Ganssauge,WolfgangSC GEMA St.Ingbert153431.013.02.00
26.Rosinus,KarlSC Bann155151.010.51.25
27.Hauer,Benno-50.510.00.50